Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERRY & LAMBERTS LLP

Company number OC372351

Registered office address
11 Church Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BERRY & BERRY LLP 10 Feb 2012 - 20 Feb 2020