Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOISWOOD VALVES LLP

Company number OC371284

Registered office address
Unit A1 Spinnaker House, Hempsted Lane, Gloucester, GL2 5FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BOISWOOD LLP 27 Apr 2012 - 12 May 2021
BOISWOOD TECHNOLOGIES LLP 10 Jan 2012 - 27 Apr 2012