LAYTONS LLP

Company number OC370679

Registered office address
3rd Floor Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
LAYTONS SOLICITORS LLP 12 Dec 2011 - 26 Jul 2017