BAINES JEWITT SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC370532

Registered office address
Barrington House 41-45 Yarm Lane, Stockton-On-Tees, Cleveland, TS18 3EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
BAINES JEWITT LLP 07 Dec 2011 - 30 Jun 2017