DLY CONSTRUCTION LLP

Company number OC370078

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 November 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGONFLY (UK) LLP 21 Jun 2012 - 21 Jul 2014
PRESTIGE PACKAGES LLP 23 Nov 2011 - 21 Jun 2012