Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROMAPAC LLP

Company number OC369905

Registered office address
Octagon House, 1 Over Road, Swavesey, Cambridgeshire, CB24 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PROMAPAC PARTNERSHIP LLP 16 Nov 2011 - 23 Mar 2012