OLD BOLT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC369502

Registered office address
383a Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 November 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
BOLT ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 03 Nov 2011 - 15 Jan 2016