Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROFT HOUSE FARM LLP

Company number OC367615

Registered office address
10th Floor, 240 Blackfriars Road, London, SE1 8NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
LANTHWAITE LLP 26 Aug 2011 - 12 Jun 2012