BRIDGES VENTURES LLP

Company number OC367510

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGES CAPITAL LLP 23 Aug 2011 - 30 Nov 2011