Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANKS CANNELL LLP

Company number OC365231

Registered office address
4 Redmiles Lane, Ketton, Rutland, United Kingdom, PE9 3RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
THE ACCURA PARTNERSHIP LLP 06 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2011