Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH ASSOCIATES LLP

Company number OC365036

Registered office address
Oxford House, Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH ASSOCIATES EMPLOYMENT LAWYERS LLP 27 May 2011 - 08 Jun 2012