Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AMBASSADOR PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC363454

Registered office address
1 Paternoster Lane, London, England, EC4M 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ADRG AMBASSADORS LLP 05 Apr 2011 - 06 Jun 2013