UNIDOE LLP

Company number OC363128

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 8TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
STUFF-STEP.COM LLP 25 Mar 2011 - 10 May 2011