REP (MAYGROVE ROAD) DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Company number OC363113

Registered office address
4/5 Coleridge Gardens, London, NW6 3QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
REGAL (MAYGROVE ROAD) LLP 24 Mar 2011 - 13 May 2011