MARSHGATE BISHOPS STORTFORD LLP

Company number OC363111

Registered office address
First Floor, 22 The Causeway, Bishop's Stortford, Herts, CM23 2EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHGATE MARRIOTT COURT LLP 24 Mar 2011 - 26 Sep 2011