DOWNING INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LLP

Company number OC361180

Registered office address
166 College Road, Harrow, England, HA1 1RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNING CLAYTON LLP 26 Jan 2011 - 20 Jan 2012