Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOUGHTON PROPERTY ADVISERS LLP

Company number OC359453

Registered office address
29a High Street, West Wickham, England, BR4 0LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
HOUGHTON PROPERTY ADVISORS LLP 23 Nov 2010 - 25 Nov 2010
STEPHEN MUSGRAVE LLP 11 Nov 2010 - 23 Nov 2010