DEVELOPMENT PLATFORM LLP

Company number OC358638

Registered office address
12 Golden Square, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
PLATFORM PARTNERS LLP 13 Oct 2010 - 26 Nov 2020