Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUNDSMITH LLP

Company number OC354233

Registered office address
33 Cavendish Square, London, England, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
FUNSMITH LLP 16 Apr 2010 - 23 Apr 2010