STUDENT CASTLE INVESTMENTS LLP

Company number OC352866

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT ACCOMMODATION INVESTMENTS LLP 29 Mar 2010 - 27 Jul 2010
STUDENT ACCOMODATION INVESTMENTS LLP 04 Mar 2010 - 29 Mar 2010