GP BULLHOUND LLP

Company number OC352636

Registered office address
52 Jermyn Street, London, London, SW1Y 6LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
GP BULLHOUND PARTNERS LLP 25 Feb 2010 - 28 Jan 2011