THE BLACKSTONE GROUP INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC352581

Registered office address
40 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSTONE GROUP INTERNATIONAL PARTNERS LLP 24 Feb 2010 - 18 Mar 2010