SUN CAPITAL ADVISER LLP

Company number OC351253

Registered office address
54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 January 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
HORIZON ACQUISITION COMPANY ADVISER LLP 05 Jan 2010 - 27 Jul 2011