Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GP-SF LLP

Company number OC349303

Registered office address
26 South St Mary's Gate, Grimsby, United Kingdom, DN31 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY CAPITAL PARTNERS EUROPE LLP 09 Feb 2015 - 11 Feb 2019
PACIFIC REAL ESTATE CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP 14 Oct 2009 - 09 Feb 2015