JOHN BILES LLP

Company number OC348478

Registered office address
5th Floor 70 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BILES UNDERWRITING LLP 08 Sep 2009 - 28 Sep 2009