Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEDOS ADVISERS (LONDON) LLP

Company number OC346886

Registered office address
3 Cadogan Gate, London, SW1X 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
SRM ADVISERS (LONDON) LLP 02 Jul 2009 - 07 Jan 2011