Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN CARE II LLP

Company number OC345969

Registered office address
C/O Earl Grey Properties Ltd 2nd Floor Adelphi Chambers, 20 Shakespeare Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
LADHAR HEALTHCARE LLP 27 May 2009 - 19 Jun 2013