KRANNJ LLP

Company number OC345728

Registered office address
Westbury 2nd Floor, 145-157 St John Street, London, EC1V 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 May 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
WESTBURY ACCOUNTANTS LLP 19 May 2009 - 13 Nov 2017