Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPTIONS UK PERSONAL PENSIONS LLP

Company number OC345142

Registered office address
1st Floor Lakeside House Shirwell Crescent, Furzton Lake, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK4 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIONS SIPP UK LLP 07 Jan 2020 - 13 Jun 2020
CAREY PENSIONS UK LLP 22 Apr 2009 - 07 Jan 2020