RATIO FINANCIAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC344611

Registered office address
45 Pall Mall, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
RATIO FINANCIAL LLP 02 Apr 2009 - 26 Feb 2014