BEAUMONT PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC343334

Registered office address
29 Beaumont Street, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 2NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
PALMER SMITH LLP 13 Feb 2009 - 18 May 2009