Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUILAM CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLP

Company number OC338416

Registered office address
4th Floor 24 Old Bond Street, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2025
due by 7 July 2025

Last statement dated 23 June 2024

Previous company names
Name Period
MIGILA MOSS LLP 01 Jul 2008 - 06 Dec 2017