Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOORE BARLOW LLP

Company number OC335180

Registered office address
Gateway House Tollgate, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, England, SO53 3TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MOORE BLATCH LLP 28 Feb 2008 - 07 May 2020