Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ODINE INTERNATIONAL HOLDING UK LLP

Company number OC333834

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
VERSCOM INTERNATIONAL HOLDING UK LLP 28 Dec 2007 - 29 Oct 2019