TOUCHSTONE INNOVATIONS BUSINESSES LLP

Company number OC333709

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL INNOVATIONS BUSINESSES LLP 19 Dec 2007 - 04 Jan 2017