KPXCO LLP

Company number OC333045

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
KINGS PARK VILLAGE LLP 29 Dec 2007 - 11 Feb 2020
KINGSPARK VILLAGE LLP 22 Nov 2007 - 29 Dec 2007