THE TRAMWAY STABLES LLP

Company number OC332077

Registered office address
The Tramway Stables, Rampart Road, Hythe, Kent, CT21 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
GUY HOLLAWAY ARCHITECTS LLP 18 Mar 2010 - 30 Jul 2015
CTM ARCHITECTS LLP 15 Oct 2007 - 18 Mar 2010