SUPER G H LLP

Company number OC331723

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 May 2009

Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERGROUP HOLDINGS LLP 27 Sep 2007 - 11 Jan 2010