MBC BRAND CONSULTANTS LLP

Company number OC330920

Registered office address
Swarland Dene, Felton, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE65 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
GILLIAN GILTHORPE CONSULTANTS LLP 29 Aug 2007 - 01 May 2016