BPPM HOLDINGS LLP

Company number OC328849

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
GMMST HOLDINGS LLP 09 Jun 2009 - 10 Apr 2014
BRITANNIA PARKS OPERATING LLP 06 Jun 2007 - 09 Jun 2009