Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENTRINO LLP

Company number OC327324

Registered office address
1a Shepherd Market, London, England, W1J 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNOS GLOBAL LLP 01 Oct 2012 - 31 May 2018
INTERNOS REAL INVESTORS LLP 04 Feb 2008 - 01 Oct 2012
INTERNOS CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP 02 Apr 2007 - 04 Feb 2008