Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARKADIKO LLP

Company number OC327003

Registered office address
Suite E, Canal Wharf Eshton Road, Gargrave, Skipton, England, BD23 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
WEB2CONSULTANT LLP 21 Mar 2007 - 31 May 2011