Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE VERTIS LLP

Company number OC326636

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE VERTIS LLP 05 Jul 2013 - 07 Dec 2021
ASSURA VERTIS LLP 09 Mar 2007 - 05 Jul 2013