CERNO CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC326579

Registered office address
1st Floor, 34-35 Sackville Street, London, W1S 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
IWM INDEPENDENT WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLP 06 Mar 2007 - 18 Aug 2008