2 NEW SQUARE LLP

Company number OC326381

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2011
due by 31 January 2012

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Previous company names
Name Period
DAWSONS LLP 01 Mar 2007 - 10 May 2011