Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBOTT VISION LLP

Company number OC325588

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, Haymarket, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL ABBOTT VOICEBOX WRITERS STUDIO LLP 29 Jan 2007 - 01 Oct 2008