CARLTON PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC325057

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2012
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Previous company names
Name Period
CARLTON FINANCIAL GROUP (LONDON) LLP 22 Dec 2006 - 26 Jan 2007