Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENTONS UK AND MIDDLE EAST LLP

Company number OC322045

Registered office address
One, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
DENTONS UKMEA LLP 28 Mar 2013 - 19 Feb 2018
SNR DENTON UK LLP 30 Sep 2010 - 28 Mar 2013
DENTON WILDE SAPTE LLP 01 Sep 2006 - 30 Sep 2010