Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HCRG CARE EAST RIDING LLP

Company number OC322010

Registered office address
The Heath Business And Technical Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
31 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN CARE EAST RIDING LLP 12 Aug 2013 - 07 Dec 2021
ASSURA EAST RIDING LLP 31 Aug 2006 - 12 Aug 2013