Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MXP PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC320972

Registered office address
58 Grosvenor Street Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MAXCAP PARTNERS LLP 14 Jul 2006 - 11 Jun 2013